Equipment/Weapons: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Automated update from item data script |
Automated update from item data script |
||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Voidwaker.png|32px]] || [[Voidwaker]] || 100 || 4 ticks || 166 || 183 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 131 || 0 || 0 || 0 | | [[File:Voidwaker.png|32px]] || [[Voidwaker]] || 100 || 4 ticks || 166 || 183 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 131 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Emberlight.png|32px]] || [[Emberlight]] || 98 || 4 ticks || 156 || 172 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 124 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Purging_staff.png|32px]] || [[Purging staff]] || 98 || 4 ticks || 0 || 0 || 0 || 156 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 137 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Scorching_bow.png|32px]] || [[Scorching bow]] || 98 || 6 ticks || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 156 || 0 || 206 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Arclight.png|32px]] || [[Arclight]] || 95 || 4 ticks || 114 || 142 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 116 || 0 || 0 || 0 | | [[File:Arclight.png|32px]] || [[Arclight]] || 95 || 4 ticks || 114 || 142 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 116 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
| Line 81: | Line 87: | ||
| [[File:Master_wand.png|32px]] || [[Master wand]] || 95 || 4 ticks || 0 || 0 || 0 || 114 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 116 || 0 | | [[File:Master_wand.png|32px]] || [[Master wand]] || 95 || 4 ticks || 0 || 0 || 0 || 114 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 116 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Morrigan' | | [[File:Morrigan's_deprecated_javelin.png|32px]] || [[Morrigan's deprecated javelin]] || 95 || 4 ticks || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 157 || 0 || 128 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Morrigan's_deprecated_throwing_axe.png|32px]] || [[Morrigan's deprecated throwing axe]] || 95 || 4 ticks || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 157 || 0 || 128 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Morrigan's_javelin.png|32px]] || [[Morrigan's javelin]] || 95 || 4 ticks || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 157 || 0 || 128 || 0 || 0 | | [[File:Morrigan's_javelin.png|32px]] || [[Morrigan's javelin]] || 95 || 4 ticks || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 157 || 0 || 128 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Morrigan's_throwing_axe.png|32px]] || [[Morrigan's throwing axe]] || 95 || 4 ticks || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 157 || 0 || 128 || 0 || 0 | | [[File:Morrigan's_throwing_axe.png|32px]] || [[Morrigan's throwing axe]] || 95 || 4 ticks || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 157 || 0 || 128 || 0 || 0 | ||
| Line 120: | Line 126: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Bunny_crossbow.png|32px]] || [[Bunny crossbow]] || 90 || 6 ticks || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 121 || 0 || 47 || 0 || 0 | | [[File:Bunny_crossbow.png|32px]] || [[Bunny crossbow]] || 90 || 6 ticks || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 121 || 0 || 47 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Burning_claws.png|32px]] || [[Burning claws]] || 90 || 4 ticks || 97 || 121 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 106 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Colossal_carrot.png|32px]] || [[Colossal carrot]] || 90 || 8 ticks || 0 || 121 || 121 || 0 || 0 || 212 || 0 || 0 || 0 | | [[File:Colossal_carrot.png|32px]] || [[Colossal carrot]] || 90 || 8 ticks || 0 || 121 || 121 || 0 || 0 || 212 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
| Line 322: | Line 330: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Ethereal_bow_(i).png|32px]] || [[Ethereal Bow (i)]] || N/A || 4 ticks || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 169 || 0 || 113 || 0 || 0 | | [[File:Ethereal_bow_(i).png|32px]] || [[Ethereal Bow (i)]] || N/A || 4 ticks || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 169 || 0 || 113 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Ethereal_greataxe.png|32px]] || [[Ethereal Greataxe]] || N/A || 7 ticks || -4 || 123 || 115 || -4 || 0 || 125 || 0 || 0 || 0 | | [[File:Ethereal_greataxe.png|32px]] || [[Ethereal Greataxe]] || N/A || 7 ticks || -4 || 123 || 115 || -4 || 0 || 125 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Ethereal_staff.png|32px]] || [[Ethereal Staff]] || N/A || 6 ticks || 22 || -1 || 85 || 97 || 0 || 65 || 0 || 84 || 0 | | [[File:Ethereal_staff.png|32px]] || [[Ethereal Staff]] || N/A || 6 ticks || 22 || -1 || 85 || 97 || 0 || 65 || 0 || 84 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Ghrazi_rapier.png|32px]] || [[Ghrazi rapier]] || N/A || 4 ticks || 94 || 55 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 89 || 0 || 0 || 0 | | [[File:Ghrazi_rapier.png|32px]] || [[Ghrazi rapier]] || N/A || 4 ticks || 94 || 55 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 89 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
Latest revision as of 21:59, 6 November 2025
Weapons
This page lists all weapons in the game, sorted by tier.
| Image | Item | Tier | Attack Speed | Attack Stab |
Attack Slash |
Attack Crush |
Attack Magic |
Attack Range |
Melee Strength |
Range Strength |
Magic Strength |
Prayer |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Holy scythe of vitur | 120 | 6 ticks | 0 | 316 | 230 | 0 | 0 | 334 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Sanguine scythe of vitur | 120 | 6 ticks | 0 | 316 | 230 | 0 | 0 | 334 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Tumeken's shadow | 120 | 6 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 316 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 334 | 0 | |
| File:Tumeken's shadow (or).png | Tumeken's shadow (or) | 120 | 6 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 316 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 334 | 0 |
| Ancient godsword | 115 | 6 ticks | 0 | 253 | 202 | 0 | 0 | 299 | 0 | 0 | 9 | |
| Zaryte crossbow | 115 | 6 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 253 | 0 | 89 | 0 | 9 | |
| Osmumten's fang (or) | 113 | 6 ticks | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 207 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Dragon hunter lance | 110 | 4 ticks | 244 | 221 | 177 | 0 | 0 | 162 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Heavenly ballista | 110 | 8 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 244 | 0 | 356 | 0 | 10 | |
| Heavenly bow | 110 | 5 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 244 | 0 | 222 | 0 | 10 | |
| Holy ghrazi rapier | 110 | 4 ticks | 244 | 177 | 177 | 0 | 0 | 162 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Holy sanguinesti staff | 110 | 4 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 244 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 162 | 0 | |
| Hydra claws | 110 | 4 ticks | 0 | 244 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 178 | 0 | 0 | 8 | |
| Kodai wand | 110 | 4 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 221 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 162 | 0 | |
| Osmumten's fang | 110 | 6 ticks | 221 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 194 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Poseidon's trident | 110 | 6 ticks | 221 | 0 | 0 | 244 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 267 | 10 | |
| Sanguinesti staff | 110 | 4 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 244 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 162 | 0 | |
| Scythe of vitur | 110 | 6 ticks | 0 | 244 | 177 | 0 | 0 | 267 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Titanforged maul | 110 | 6 ticks | 0 | 0 | 244 | 0 | 0 | 194 | 0 | 0 | 8 | |
| Blazing blowpipe | 102 | 3 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 0 | 82 | 0 | 0 | |
| Cerberite warhammer | 100 | 6 ticks | 0 | 0 | 183 | 0 | 0 | 216 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Dragonstone halberd | 100 | 4 ticks | 166 | 183 | 133 | 0 | 0 | 131 | 0 | 0 | 7 | |
| Dragonstone longbow | 100 | 6 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 183 | 0 | 216 | 0 | 7 | |
| Dragonstone shortbow | 100 | 4 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 166 | 0 | 144 | 0 | 7 | |
| Dragonstone staff | 100 | 6 ticks | 133 | 133 | 133 | 183 | 0 | 157 | 0 | 216 | 7 | |
| Dragonstone warhammer | 100 | 6 ticks | 133 | 133 | 183 | 0 | 0 | 216 | 0 | 0 | 7 | |
| Soulreaper axe | 100 | 6 ticks | 0 | 183 | 133 | 0 | 0 | 216 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Tonalztics of ralos | 100 | 6 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 166 | 0 | 197 | 0 | 0 | |
| Voidwaker | 100 | 4 ticks | 166 | 183 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Emberlight | 98 | 4 ticks | 156 | 172 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Purging staff | 98 | 4 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 156 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 137 | 0 | |
| Scorching bow | 98 | 6 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 156 | 0 | 206 | 0 | 0 | |
| Arclight | 95 | 4 ticks | 114 | 142 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Diamond halberd | 95 | 4 ticks | 142 | 157 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
| Diamond longbow | 95 | 6 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 157 | 0 | 192 | 0 | 6 | |
| Diamond shortbow | 95 | 4 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 142 | 0 | 128 | 0 | 6 | |
| Diamond staff | 95 | 6 ticks | 114 | 114 | 114 | 157 | 0 | 140 | 0 | 192 | 6 | |
| Diamond warhammer | 95 | 6 ticks | 114 | 114 | 157 | 0 | 0 | 192 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
| Heavy ballista | 95 | 8 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 157 | 0 | 51 | 0 | 0 | |
| Holy lance | 95 | 4 ticks | 157 | 114 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 7 | |
| Master wand | 95 | 4 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 116 | 0 | |
| File:Morrigan's deprecated javelin.png | Morrigan's deprecated javelin | 95 | 4 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 157 | 0 | 128 | 0 | 0 |
| File:Morrigan's deprecated throwing axe.png | Morrigan's deprecated throwing axe | 95 | 4 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 157 | 0 | 128 | 0 | 0 |
| Morrigan's javelin | 95 | 4 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 157 | 0 | 128 | 0 | 0 | |
| Morrigan's throwing axe | 95 | 4 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 157 | 0 | 128 | 0 | 0 | |
| Staff of balance | 95 | 6 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 142 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 192 | 0 | |
| Staff of light | 95 | 6 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 142 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 192 | 0 | |
| Statius's warhammer | 95 | 6 ticks | 114 | 114 | 157 | 0 | 0 | 192 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Toxic blowpipe | 95 | 3 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 114 | 0 | 70 | 0 | 0 | |
| Toxic staff of the dead | 95 | 6 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 142 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 192 | 0 | |
| Trident of the swamp | 95 | 6 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 157 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 192 | 0 | |
| Vesta's longsword | 95 | 4 ticks | 142 | 157 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Vesta's spear | 95 | 4 ticks | 157 | 142 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Zuriel's staff | 95 | 6 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 157 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 192 | 0 | |
| Armadyl crossbow | 90 | 6 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 133 | 0 | 52 | 0 | 5 | |
| Armadyl godsword | 90 | 6 ticks | 0 | 133 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| Armadyl godsword (or) | 90 | 6 ticks | 0 | 133 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| Bandos godsword | 90 | 6 ticks | 0 | 133 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| Bandos godsword (or) | 90 | 6 ticks | 0 | 133 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| Bryophyta's staff | 90 | 6 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 127 | 0 | |
| Bunny crossbow | 90 | 6 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 121 | 0 | 47 | 0 | 0 | |
| Burning claws | 90 | 4 ticks | 97 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Colossal carrot | 90 | 8 ticks | 0 | 121 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 212 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Dragon warhammer | 90 | 6 ticks | 0 | 0 | 133 | 0 | 0 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Easter basket | 90 | 4 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 121 | 0 | 106 | 0 | 0 | |
| Easter scythe | 90 | 6 ticks | 0 | 133 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Easter shadow | 90 | 6 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 133 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 175 | 0 | |
| Eclipse atlatl | 90 | 4 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 121 | 0 | 106 | 0 | 0 | |
| Eggsecutioners axe | 90 | 6 ticks | 0 | 133 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Hill giant club | 90 | 6 ticks | 0 | 0 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 127 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Infernal claws | 90 | 4 ticks | 97 | 133 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Infernal whip | 90 | 4 ticks | 0 | 133 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Keris partisan of breaching | 90 | 4 ticks | 133 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Keris partisan of corruption | 90 | 4 ticks | 133 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Keris partisan of the sun | 90 | 4 ticks | 133 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Kodai Wand (Ice) | 90 | 4 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 0 | |
| Lime whip | 90 | 4 ticks | 0 | 133 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Molefang claws | 90 | 4 ticks | 54 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Nature's edge | 90 | 8 ticks | 0 | 121 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 169 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Necrotic blowpipe | 90 | 3 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 121 | 0 | 79 | 0 | 0 | |
| Necrotic bowfa | 90 | 4 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 121 | 0 | 106 | 0 | 0 | |
| Necrotic cane | 90 | 6 ticks | 0 | 0 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 159 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Necrotic crossbow | 90 | 6 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 121 | 0 | 47 | 0 | 0 | |
| Necrotic donker | 90 | 6 ticks | 0 | 0 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 159 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Necrotic dragon hunter crossbow | 90 | 6 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 121 | 0 | 47 | 0 | 0 | |
| Necrotic felling axe | 90 | 6 ticks | 121 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 159 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Necrotic macuahuitl | 90 | 6 ticks | 121 | 0 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 159 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Necrotic rapier | 90 | 4 ticks | 121 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Necrotic scythe | 90 | 6 ticks | 0 | 133 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Necrotic shadow | 90 | 6 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 159 | 0 | |
| Necrotic twisted bow | 90 | 6 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 133 | 0 | 105 | 0 | 0 | |
| Necrotic wand | 90 | 4 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 0 | |
| Osmumten's Fang (Ice) | 90 | 6 ticks | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 127 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Phantasm Atlatl | 90 | 4 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 121 | 0 | 106 | 0 | 0 | |
| Phantasm blowpipe | 90 | 3 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 121 | 0 | 79 | 0 | 0 | |
| Phantasm bowfa | 90 | 4 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 121 | 0 | 106 | 0 | 0 | |
| Phantasm cane | 90 | 6 ticks | 0 | 0 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 159 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Phantasm crossbow | 90 | 6 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 121 | 0 | 47 | 0 | 0 | |
| Phantasm donker | 90 | 6 ticks | 0 | 0 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 159 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Phantasm dragon hunter crossbow | 90 | 6 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 121 | 0 | 47 | 0 | 0 | |
| Phantasm felling axe | 90 | 6 ticks | 121 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 159 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Phantasm macuahuitl | 90 | 6 ticks | 121 | 0 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 159 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Phantasm rapier | 90 | 4 ticks | 121 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Phantasm scythe | 90 | 6 ticks | 0 | 133 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Phantasm shadow | 90 | 6 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 159 | 0 | |
| Phantasm twisted bow | 90 | 6 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 133 | 0 | 105 | 0 | 0 | |
| Phantasm wand | 90 | 4 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 0 | |
| Replica Crossbow (Ice) | 90 | 6 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 121 | 0 | 47 | 0 | 0 | |
| Ruby halberd | 90 | 4 ticks | 121 | 133 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| Ruby longbow | 90 | 6 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 133 | 0 | 175 | 0 | 5 | |
| Ruby shortbow | 90 | 4 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 121 | 0 | 116 | 0 | 5 | |
| Ruby staff | 90 | 6 ticks | 97 | 97 | 97 | 133 | 0 | 127 | 0 | 175 | 5 | |
| Ruby warhammer | 90 | 6 ticks | 97 | 97 | 133 | 0 | 0 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| Saradomin godsword | 90 | 6 ticks | 0 | 133 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| Saradomin godsword (or) | 90 | 6 ticks | 0 | 133 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| Saradomin sword | 90 | 4 ticks | 0 | 133 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Scythe of Vitur (Ice) | 90 | 6 ticks | 0 | 133 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Staff of the dead | 90 | 6 ticks | 0 | 0 | 97 | 133 | 0 | 127 | 0 | 175 | 0 | |
| Teacher wand | 90 | 4 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 0 | |
| Trident of the seas (e) | 90 | 6 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 133 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 175 | 0 | |
| Tumeken's Shadow (Ice) | 90 | 6 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 159 | 0 | |
| Twisted Bow (Ice) | 90 | 6 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 133 | 0 | 105 | 0 | 0 | |
| Zamorak godsword | 90 | 6 ticks | 0 | 133 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| Zamorak godsword (or) | 90 | 6 ticks | 0 | 133 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| Zamorakian hasta | 90 | 4 ticks | 133 | 97 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| Zamorakian spear | 90 | 4 ticks | 133 | 97 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| Abyssal tentacle | 85 | 4 ticks | 0 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Apprentice wand | 85 | 4 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 0 | |
| Corrupted armadyl godsword | 85 | 6 ticks | 0 | 112 | 102 | 0 | 0 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Corrupted dragon claws | 85 | 4 ticks | 0 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Corrupted scythe of vitur | 85 | 6 ticks | 0 | 112 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 155 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Corrupted tumeken's shadow | 85 | 6 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 155 | 0 | |
| Corrupted twisted bow | 85 | 6 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 112 | 0 | 93 | 0 | 0 | |
| Corrupted voidwaker | 85 | 4 ticks | 102 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Darklight | 85 | 4 ticks | 81 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Emerald halberd | 85 | 4 ticks | 102 | 112 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| Emerald longbow | 85 | 6 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 112 | 0 | 155 | 0 | 4 | |
| Emerald shortbow | 85 | 4 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 102 | 0 | 103 | 0 | 4 | |
| Emerald staff | 85 | 6 ticks | 81 | 81 | 81 | 112 | 0 | 113 | 0 | 155 | 4 | |
| Emerald warhammer | 85 | 6 ticks | 81 | 81 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 155 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| Guthix staff | 85 | 6 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 155 | 0 | |
| Saradomin staff | 85 | 6 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 155 | 0 | |
| Trident of the seas | 85 | 6 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 155 | 0 | |
| Zamorak staff | 85 | 6 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 155 | 0 | |
| Beginner wand | 80 | 4 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 0 | |
| Colossal blade | 80 | 8 ticks | 0 | 85 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Dragonic hasta | 80 | 4 ticks | 85 | 68 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Light ballista | 80 | 8 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | |
| Mystic dust staff | 80 | 6 ticks | 0 | 0 | 68 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 126 | 3 | |
| Mystic lava staff | 80 | 6 ticks | 0 | 0 | 68 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 126 | 3 | |
| Mystic mud staff | 80 | 6 ticks | 0 | 0 | 68 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 126 | 3 | |
| Mystic smoke staff | 80 | 6 ticks | 0 | 0 | 68 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 126 | 3 | |
| Mystic steam staff | 80 | 6 ticks | 0 | 0 | 68 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 126 | 3 | |
| Sapphire halberd | 80 | 4 ticks | 85 | 93 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| Sapphire longbow | 80 | 6 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 0 | 138 | 0 | 4 | |
| Sapphire shortbow | 80 | 4 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 0 | 92 | 0 | 4 | |
| Sapphire staff | 80 | 6 ticks | 68 | 68 | 68 | 93 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 138 | 4 | |
| Sapphire warhammer | 80 | 6 ticks | 68 | 68 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 138 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| Silverlight | 80 | 4 ticks | 68 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Slayer's staff | 80 | 6 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 138 | 0 | |
| Keris partisan | 75 | 4 ticks | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Ethereal Bow | N/A | 4 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 150 | 0 | 103 | 0 | 0 | |
| Ethereal Bow (i) | N/A | 4 ticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 169 | 0 | 113 | 0 | 0 | |
| Ethereal Greataxe | N/A | 7 ticks | -4 | 123 | 115 | -4 | 0 | 125 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Ethereal Staff | N/A | 6 ticks | 22 | -1 | 85 | 97 | 0 | 65 | 0 | 84 | 0 | |
| Ghrazi rapier | N/A | 4 ticks | 94 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 |