Jhallan: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Automated update from NPC data script |
Automated update from NPC data script |
||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| [[Boss token]] | | [[Boss token]] | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 79: | Line 75: | ||
! Image !! Item !! Quantity | ! Image !! Item !! Quantity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:cometfall_scrap.png|32px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Cometfall scrap]] | ||
| | | 150 - 300 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:cometfall_ore.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Cometfall ore]] | |||
| 250 - 500 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:upgrade_gem_pack.png|32px]] | | [[File:upgrade_gem_pack.png|32px]] | ||
| Line 317: | Line 317: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:donator_mystery_box.png|32px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Donator mystery box]] | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:wicked_trinket.png|32px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Wicked Trinket]] | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 06:43, 28 December 2025
Jhallan does not have a Slayer requirement to kill.
Drops
Always (always)
| Image | Item | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| Superior big bones | 1 - 2 | |
| Coins | 100,000 | |
| Boss token | 100 |
XP tokens (always)
| Image | Item | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| Minor skilling XP token | 2 | |
| Minor combat XP token | 2 | |
| Major skilling XP token | 1 | |
| Major combat XP token | 1 |
Always 3 (always)
Common (1/25)
| Image | Item | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| Skeleton mask | 1 | |
| Skeleton shirt | 1 | |
| Skeleton leggings | 1 | |
| Skeleton gloves | 1 | |
| Skeleton boots | 1 | |
| Coins | 2,000,000 - 5,000,000 | |
| Upgrade gem pack | 2 - 3 | |
| Talent point orb | 1 | |
| Shard of insurance | 1 | |
| Uncut onyx | 1 | |
| Olympian feast | 5 - 10 |
Rare (1/256)
| Image | Item | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| Black-white halloween mask | 1 | |
| Halloween mystery box | 1 | |
| File:Donator mystery box.png | Donator mystery box | 1 |
| File:Wicked trinket.png | Wicked Trinket | 1 |
Boss drops (common/uncommon) (4/115)
| Image | Item | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| Boss token | 62 - 180 | |
| Coins | 90,000 - 450,000 | |
| Upgrade gems | 450 - 1,350 | |
| Major skilling XP token | 1 | |
| Major combat XP token | 1 | |
| Minor skilling XP token | 2 | |
| Minor combat XP token | 2 | |
| Prayer potion(4) | 25 - 50 | |
| Super combat potion(4) | 10 - 15 | |
| Super restore(4) | 10 - 15 | |
| Noxifer | 21 - 35 | |
| Buchu leaf | 21 - 35 | |
| Cicely | 21 - 35 |
Boss drops (rare/super-rare)
| Image | Item | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| Coins | 2,700,000 - 4,500,000 | |
| Talent respec token | 1 | |
| Prayer enhance (+)(4) | 10 - 30 | |
| Overload (+)(4) | 10 - 30 | |
| Dragon bones | 250 - 1,000 | |
| Superior bones | 350 - 750 | |
| Superior big bones | 250 - 400 | |
| Superior dragon bones | 120 - 350 | |
| Onyx | 1 - 3 | |
| $5 Bond | 1 | |
| $10 Bond | 1 | |
| Major skilling XP token | 5 | |
| Major combat XP token | 5 | |
| Zenyte | 1 |